LoConti Joseph E.
SEC insider (Form 3/4/5 filer). CIK 0001025708. 10% Owner at RANGE IMPACT, INC. (RNGE). 15 reported Form 4/5 transactions since Sep 2024; latest on Sep 23, 2025. Located in ORANGE VILLAGE, OH.
Companies LoConti Joseph E. has filed insider reports for
- RANGE IMPACT, INC. (RNGE): 10% Owner
LoConti Joseph E.
CIK: 0001025708
Transaction Breakdown
High conviction signal
Position reduction
Derivative conversions
Compensation grants
Gifts, tax withholding, conversions, dispositions to the issuer and other codes
Companies & Roles (1)
RANGE IMPACT, INC.
Discretionary Trading P&L
Holdings
Transaction History (15 total)
- Sep 23, 2025RNGE
RANGE IMPACT, INC.
PurchaseIndirect2.3M shares at avg. $0.15$350K - Apr 7, 2025RNGE
RANGE IMPACT, INC.
PurchaseIndirect3K shares at avg. $0.13$387 - Apr 7, 2025RNGE
RANGE IMPACT, INC.
PurchaseIndirect110K shares at avg. $0.16$18K - Apr 7, 2025RNGE
RANGE IMPACT, INC.
PurchaseIndirect3K shares at avg. $0.13$387 - Apr 7, 2025RNGE
RANGE IMPACT, INC.
PurchaseIndirect110K shares at avg. $0.16$18K - Feb 18, 2025RNGE
RANGE IMPACT, INC.
PurchaseIndirect5K shares at avg. $0.18$915 - Feb 6, 2025RNGE
RANGE IMPACT, INC.
PurchaseIndirect5K shares at avg. $0.18$910 - Jan 28, 2025RNGE
RANGE IMPACT, INC.
PurchaseIndirect5K shares at avg. $0.20$1K - Jan 21, 2025RNGE
RANGE IMPACT, INC.
PurchaseIndirect3.3M shares at avg. $0.15$500K - Dec 18, 2023RNGE
RANGE IMPACT, INC.
PurchaseIndirect1K shares at avg. $0.26$260
| Type | Shares | Price | Ownership | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 23, 2025 | RNGE RANGE IMPACT, INC. | Purchase | 2,333,333 | $0.15 | $350,000 | Indirect |
| Apr 7, 2025 | RNGE RANGE IMPACT, INC. | Purchase | 3,000 | $0.13 | $387 | Indirect |
| Apr 7, 2025 | RNGE RANGE IMPACT, INC. | Purchase | 110,000 | $0.16 | $17,941 | Indirect |
| Apr 7, 2025 | RNGE RANGE IMPACT, INC. | Purchase | 3,000 | $0.13 | $387 | Indirect |
| Apr 7, 2025 | RNGE RANGE IMPACT, INC. | Purchase | 110,000 | $0.16 | $17,941 | Indirect |
| Feb 18, 2025 | RNGE RANGE IMPACT, INC. | Purchase | 5,000 | $0.18 | $915 | Indirect |
| Feb 6, 2025 | RNGE RANGE IMPACT, INC. | Purchase | 5,000 | $0.18 | $910 | Indirect |
| Jan 28, 2025 | RNGE RANGE IMPACT, INC. | Purchase | 5,000 | $0.20 | $1,000 | Indirect |
| Jan 21, 2025 | RNGE RANGE IMPACT, INC. | Purchase | 3,333,333 | $0.15 | $500,000 | Indirect |
| Dec 18, 2023 | RNGE RANGE IMPACT, INC. | Purchase | 1,000 | $0.26 | $260 | Indirect |
1-10 of 15 transactions