Booth Richard Whitaker
SEC insider (Form 3/4/5 filer). CIK 0001845014. Insider at Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC (NONE) and 2 other issuers. 107 reported Form 4/5 transactions since Sep 2024; latest on Oct 21, 2026. Located in WASHINGTON, DC.
Companies Booth Richard Whitaker has filed insider reports for
- Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC (NONE)
- Fundrise Income Real Estate Fund, LLC (NONE)
- Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund II, LLC
Booth Richard Whitaker
CIK: 0001845014
Transaction Breakdown
High conviction signal
Position reduction
Derivative conversions
Compensation grants
Gifts, tax withholding, conversions, dispositions to the issuer and other codes
Discretionary Trading P&L
Holdings
Transaction History (107 total)
- Oct 21, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect42 shares at avg. $11.94$499.999 - Oct 9, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect18 shares at avg. $11.99$221.47 - Oct 7, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect42 shares at avg. $11.98$500 - Sep 21, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect42 shares at avg. $11.90$500 - Sep 8, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect42 shares at avg. $11.93$499.999 - Aug 21, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect42 shares at avg. $11.93$499.999 - Aug 7, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect42 shares at avg. $11.92$500 - Jul 21, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect41 shares at avg. $12.18$500 - Jul 10, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect16 shares at avg. $12.25$198.21 - Jul 7, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect41 shares at avg. $12.25$500
| Type | Shares | Price | Ownership | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 21, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC | Purchase | 42 | $11.94 | $500 | Direct |
| Oct 9, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC | Purchase | 18 | $11.99 | $221 | Direct |
| Oct 7, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC | Purchase | 42 | $11.98 | $500 | Direct |
| Sep 21, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC | Purchase | 42 | $11.90 | $500 | Direct |
| Sep 8, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC | Purchase | 42 | $11.93 | $500 | Direct |
| Aug 21, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC | Purchase | 42 | $11.93 | $500 | Direct |
| Aug 7, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC | Purchase | 42 | $11.92 | $500 | Direct |
| Jul 21, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC | Purchase | 41 | $12.18 | $500 | Direct |
| Jul 10, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC | Purchase | 16 | $12.25 | $198 | Direct |
| Jul 7, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC | Purchase | 41 | $12.25 | $500 | Direct |
1-10 of 107 transactions