Catlin Jon D
SEC insider (Form 3/4/5 filer). CIK 0001893950. Chief Credit Officer at ISABELLA BANK CORP (ISBA). 10 reported Form 4/5 transactions since Sep 2024; latest on Mar 2, 2026. Located in MT. PLEASANT, MI.
Companies Catlin Jon D has filed insider reports for
- ISABELLA BANK CORP (ISBA): Officer, Chief Credit Officer
Catlin Jon D
CIK: 0001893950
Transaction Breakdown
High conviction signal
Position reduction
Derivative conversions
Compensation grants
Gifts, tax withholding, conversions, dispositions to the issuer and other codes
Companies & Roles (1)
ISABELLA BANK CORP
Discretionary Trading P&L
Holdings
Transaction History (10 total)
- Mar 2, 2026ISBA
ISABELLA BANK CORP
PurchaseDirect103 shares at avg. $31.47$3K - May 1, 2025ISBA
ISABELLA BANK Corp
PurchaseDirect12 shares at avg. $24.70$300.001 - Apr 1, 2025ISBA
ISABELLA BANK Corp
PurchaseDirect27 shares at avg. $22.41$600.001 - Mar 4, 2025ISBA
ISABELLA BANK Corp
PurchaseDirect26 shares at avg. $23.37$599.999 - Feb 3, 2025ISBA
ISABELLA BANK Corp
PurchaseDirect37 shares at avg. $24.51$900 - Jan 2, 2025ISBA
ISABELLA BANK Corp
PurchaseDirect24 shares at avg. $24.69$599.999 - Dec 2, 2024ISBA
ISABELLA BANK Corp
PurchaseDirect23 shares at avg. $23.66$550 - Nov 1, 2024ISBA
ISABELLA BANK Corp
PurchaseDirect24 shares at avg. $20.57$499.999 - Oct 1, 2024ISBA
ISABELLA BANK Corp
PurchaseDirect25 shares at avg. $20.15$500 - Sep 3, 2024ISBA
ISABELLA BANK Corp
PurchaseDirect41 shares at avg. $18.22$750.001
| Type | Shares | Price | Ownership | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 2, 2026 | ISBA ISABELLA BANK CORP | Purchase | 103 | $31.47 | $3,241 | Direct |
| May 1, 2025 | ISBA ISABELLA BANK Corp | Purchase | 12 | $24.70 | $300 | Direct |
| Apr 1, 2025 | ISBA ISABELLA BANK Corp | Purchase | 27 | $22.41 | $600 | Direct |
| Mar 4, 2025 | ISBA ISABELLA BANK Corp | Purchase | 26 | $23.37 | $600 | Direct |
| Feb 3, 2025 | ISBA ISABELLA BANK Corp | Purchase | 37 | $24.51 | $900 | Direct |
| Jan 2, 2025 | ISBA ISABELLA BANK Corp | Purchase | 24 | $24.69 | $600 | Direct |
| Dec 2, 2024 | ISBA ISABELLA BANK Corp | Purchase | 23 | $23.66 | $550 | Direct |
| Nov 1, 2024 | ISBA ISABELLA BANK Corp | Purchase | 24 | $20.57 | $500 | Direct |
| Oct 1, 2024 | ISBA ISABELLA BANK Corp | Purchase | 25 | $20.15 | $500 | Direct |
| Sep 3, 2024 | ISBA ISABELLA BANK Corp | Purchase | 41 | $18.22 | $750 | Direct |
1-10 of 10 transactions