D'Ambrosio Trent
SEC insider (Form 3/4/5 filer). CIK 0001611150. CEO/CFO at BLUSKY AI INC. (BSAI). 13 reported Form 4/5 transactions since Sep 2024; latest on Oct 9, 2026. Located in MURRAY, UT.
Companies D'Ambrosio Trent has filed insider reports for
- BLUSKY AI INC. (BSAI): Director, Officer, 10% Owner, CEO/CFO
D'Ambrosio Trent
CIK: 0001611150
Transaction Breakdown
Open Market Buys (P)1 (7.7%)
High conviction signal
Open Market Sales (S)0 (0.0%)
Position reduction
Option Exercises (M)0 (0.0%)
Derivative conversions
Awards (A)0 (0.0%)
Compensation grants
Other (G, F, J, C, D, …)12 (92.3%)
Gifts, tax withholding, conversions, dispositions to the issuer and other codes
Companies & Roles (1)
BSAI
BLUSKY AI INC.
DirectorOfficer10% Owner
Discretionary Trading P&L
Holdings
Transaction History (13 total)
- Oct 9, 2026BSAI
BLUSKY AI INC.
GiftDirect9.8M shares at avg. $0.00$975 - Oct 9, 2026BSAI
BLUSKY AI INC.
GiftIndirect19.3M shares at avg. $0.00$2K - Oct 9, 2026BSAI
BLUSKY AI INC.
GiftDirect9.5M shares at avg. $0.00$950 - Jan 16, 2026BSAI
BLUSKY AI INC.
GiftIndirect300K shares at avg. $0.01$3K - Nov 4, 2025BSAI
BLUSKY AI INC.
OtherIndirect350K shares at avg. $0.00$35 - Nov 4, 2025BSAI
BLUSKY AI INC.
GiftIndirect400K shares at avg. $0.00$40 - Sep 30, 2025BSAI
BLUSKY AI INC.
ConversionIndirect13K shares at avg. $5.00$65K - Sep 30, 2025BSAI
BLUSKY AI INC.
ConversionIndirect9.4K shares at avg. $5.00$47K - Jul 28, 2025BSAI
BLUSKY AI INC.
GiftIndirect400K shares- - Jul 25, 2025BSAI
BLUSKY AI INC.
GiftIndirect500K shares-
| Type | Shares | Price | Ownership | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 9, 2026 | BSAI BLUSKY AI INC. | Gift | 9,750,000 | $0.00 | $975 | Direct |
| Oct 9, 2026 | BSAI BLUSKY AI INC. | Gift | 19,250,000 | $0.00 | $1,925 | Indirect |
| Oct 9, 2026 | BSAI BLUSKY AI INC. | Gift | 9,500,000 | $0.00 | $950 | Direct |
| Jan 16, 2026 | BSAI BLUSKY AI INC. | Gift | 300,000 | $0.01 | $3,000 | Indirect |
| Nov 4, 2025 | BSAI BLUSKY AI INC. | Other | 350,000 | $0.00 | $35 | Indirect |
| Nov 4, 2025 | BSAI BLUSKY AI INC. | Gift | 400,000 | $0.00 | $40 | Indirect |
| Sep 30, 2025 | BSAI BLUSKY AI INC. | Conversion | 13,007 | $5.00 | $65,035 | Indirect |
| Sep 30, 2025 | BSAI BLUSKY AI INC. | Conversion | 9,408 | $5.00 | $47,040 | Indirect |
| Jul 28, 2025 | BSAI BLUSKY AI INC. | Gift | 400,000 | - | - | Indirect |
| Jul 25, 2025 | BSAI BLUSKY AI INC. | Gift | 500,000 | - | - | Indirect |
1-10 of 13 transactions