DIEPHOLZ KOY W
SEC insider (Form 3/4/5 filer). CIK 0001468385. Director & 10% Owner at DYNARESOURCE, INC. (DYNR). 10 reported Form 4/5 transactions since Sep 2024; latest on Aug 13, 2025. Located in SOUTHLAKE, TX.
Companies DIEPHOLZ KOY W has filed insider reports for
- DYNARESOURCE, INC. (DYNR): Director, 10% Owner
DIEPHOLZ KOY W
CIK: 0001468385
Transaction Breakdown
High conviction signal
Position reduction
Derivative conversions
Compensation grants
Gifts, tax withholding, conversions, dispositions to the issuer and other codes
Companies & Roles (1)
DYNARESOURCE, INC.
Discretionary Trading P&L
Holdings
Transaction History (10 total)
- Aug 13, 2025DYNR
DYNARESOURCE, INC.
PurchaseDirect50K shares at avg. $1.50$75K - Apr 17, 2025DYNR
DYNARESOURCE, INC.
AwardDirect200 shares at avg. $1.08$216 - Apr 16, 2025DYNR
DYNARESOURCE, INC.
AwardDirect500 shares at avg. $0.93$465 - Mar 28, 2025DYNR
DYNARESOURCE, INC.
PurchaseDirect100 shares at avg. $0.91$90.5 - Mar 26, 2025DYNR
DYNARESOURCE, INC.
PurchaseDirect695 shares at avg. $0.92$639.4 - Oct 17, 2024DYNR
DYNARESOURCE, INC.
PurchaseDirect100 shares at avg. $0.81$80.6 - Oct 15, 2024DYNR
DYNARESOURCE, INC.
PurchaseDirect100 shares at avg. $0.88$87.5 - Oct 15, 2024DYNR
DYNARESOURCE, INC.
PurchaseDirect150 shares at avg. $0.90$135 - Jun 27, 2024DYNR
DYNARESOURCE, INC.
AwardDirect186.4K shares- - Dec 28, 2022DYNR
DYNARESOURCE, INC.
AwardDirect700K shares-
| Type | Shares | Price | Ownership | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 13, 2025 | DYNR DYNARESOURCE, INC. | Purchase | 50,000 | $1.50 | $75,000 | Direct |
| Apr 17, 2025 | DYNR DYNARESOURCE, INC. | Award | 200 | $1.08 | $216 | Direct |
| Apr 16, 2025 | DYNR DYNARESOURCE, INC. | Award | 500 | $0.93 | $465 | Direct |
| Mar 28, 2025 | DYNR DYNARESOURCE, INC. | Purchase | 100 | $0.91 | $91 | Direct |
| Mar 26, 2025 | DYNR DYNARESOURCE, INC. | Purchase | 695 | $0.92 | $639 | Direct |
| Oct 17, 2024 | DYNR DYNARESOURCE, INC. | Purchase | 100 | $0.81 | $81 | Direct |
| Oct 15, 2024 | DYNR DYNARESOURCE, INC. | Purchase | 100 | $0.88 | $88 | Direct |
| Oct 15, 2024 | DYNR DYNARESOURCE, INC. | Purchase | 150 | $0.90 | $135 | Direct |
| Jun 27, 2024 | DYNR DYNARESOURCE, INC. | Award | 186,355 | - | - | Direct |
| Dec 28, 2022 | DYNR DYNARESOURCE, INC. | Award | 700,000 | - | - | Direct |
1-10 of 10 transactions