FEINSOD MICHAEL
SEC insider (Form 3/4/5 filer). CIK 0001187011. CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER at Bespoke Extracts, Inc. (BSPK). 19 reported Form 4/5 transactions since Sep 2024; latest on Dec 19, 2025. Located in ROSLYN, NY.
Companies FEINSOD MICHAEL has filed insider reports for
- Bespoke Extracts, Inc. (BSPK): Director, Officer, 10% Owner, CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
FEINSOD MICHAEL
CIK: 0001187011
Transaction Breakdown
High conviction signal
Position reduction
Derivative conversions
Compensation grants
Gifts, tax withholding, conversions, dispositions to the issuer and other codes
Companies & Roles (1)
Bespoke Extracts, Inc.
Discretionary Trading P&L
Holdings
Transaction History (19 total)
- Dec 19, 2025BSPK
Bespoke Extracts, Inc.
AwardDirect1K shares at avg. $0.20$200 - Sep 24, 2025BSPK
Bespoke Extracts, Inc.
AwardDirect1.5K shares at avg. $0.27$405 - Sep 11, 2025BSPK
Bespoke Extracts, Inc.
PurchaseDirect1.5K shares at avg. $0.27$405 - Sep 10, 2025BSPK
Bespoke Extracts, Inc.
PurchaseDirect2K shares at avg. $0.19$380 - Sep 8, 2025BSPK
Bespoke Extracts, Inc.
PurchaseDirect2.5K shares at avg. $0.19$475 - Sep 5, 2025BSPK
Bespoke Extracts, Inc.
PurchaseDirect2.5K shares at avg. $0.20$500 - Jul 2, 2025BSPK
Bespoke Extracts, Inc.
PurchaseDirect8K shares at avg. $0.11$880 - May 12, 2025BSPK
Bespoke Extracts, Inc.
PurchaseDirect1K shares at avg. $0.10$100 - May 9, 2025BSPK
Bespoke Extracts, Inc.
PurchaseDirect1K shares at avg. $0.11$110 - Jan 31, 2025BPSK
Bespoke Extracts, Inc.
PurchaseDirect2K shares at avg. $0.11$220
| Type | Shares | Price | Ownership | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dec 19, 2025 | BSPK Bespoke Extracts, Inc. | Award | 1,000 | $0.20 | $200 | Direct |
| Sep 24, 2025 | BSPK Bespoke Extracts, Inc. | Award | 1,500 | $0.27 | $405 | Direct |
| Sep 11, 2025 | BSPK Bespoke Extracts, Inc. | Purchase | 1,500 | $0.27 | $405 | Direct |
| Sep 10, 2025 | BSPK Bespoke Extracts, Inc. | Purchase | 2,000 | $0.19 | $380 | Direct |
| Sep 8, 2025 | BSPK Bespoke Extracts, Inc. | Purchase | 2,500 | $0.19 | $475 | Direct |
| Sep 5, 2025 | BSPK Bespoke Extracts, Inc. | Purchase | 2,500 | $0.20 | $500 | Direct |
| Jul 2, 2025 | BSPK Bespoke Extracts, Inc. | Purchase | 8,000 | $0.11 | $880 | Direct |
| May 12, 2025 | BSPK Bespoke Extracts, Inc. | Purchase | 1,000 | $0.10 | $100 | Direct |
| May 9, 2025 | BSPK Bespoke Extracts, Inc. | Purchase | 1,000 | $0.11 | $110 | Direct |
| Jan 31, 2025 | BPSK Bespoke Extracts, Inc. | Purchase | 2,000 | $0.11 | $220 | Direct |
1-10 of 19 transactions