Hoechner Carl Christian
SEC insider (Form 3/4/5 filer). CIK 0001842152. Director at STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC. (SPFX). 9 reported Form 4/5 transactions since Sep 2024; latest on May 28, 2026. Located in MIAMI, FL.
Companies Hoechner Carl Christian has filed insider reports for
- STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC. (SPFX): Director
Hoechner Carl Christian
CIK: 0001842152
Transaction Breakdown
High conviction signal
Position reduction
Derivative conversions
Compensation grants
Gifts, tax withholding, conversions, dispositions to the issuer and other codes
Companies & Roles (1)
STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC.
Discretionary Trading P&L
Holdings
Transaction History (9 total)
- May 28, 2026SPFX
STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC.
PurchaseDirect100 shares at avg. $2.13$213 - May 22, 2026SPFX
STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC.
PurchaseDirect38 shares at avg. $2.00$76 - May 21, 2026SPFX
STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC.
PurchaseDirect300 shares at avg. $2.25$675 - Nov 25, 2025No ticker
STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC.
PurchaseDirect100 shares at avg. $1.95$195 - Nov 18, 2025No ticker
STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC.
PurchaseDirect100 shares at avg. $2.25$225 - Oct 16, 2024SPFX
STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC.
PurchaseDirect100 shares at avg. $1.34$134.5 - Sep 6, 2024SPFX
STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC.
PurchaseDirect224 shares at avg. $1.50$336 - Aug 23, 2024SPFX
STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC.
PurchaseDirect200 shares at avg. $1.75$350 - Aug 22, 2024SPFX
STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC.
PurchaseDirect500 shares at avg. $1.75$875
| Type | Shares | Price | Ownership | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 28, 2026 | SPFX STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC. | Purchase | 100 | $2.13 | $213 | Direct |
| May 22, 2026 | SPFX STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC. | Purchase | 38 | $2.00 | $76 | Direct |
| May 21, 2026 | SPFX STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC. | Purchase | 300 | $2.25 | $675 | Direct |
| Nov 25, 2025 | No ticker STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC. | Purchase | 100 | $1.95 | $195 | Direct |
| Nov 18, 2025 | No ticker STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC. | Purchase | 100 | $2.25 | $225 | Direct |
| Oct 16, 2024 | SPFX STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC. | Purchase | 100 | $1.34 | $135 | Direct |
| Sep 6, 2024 | SPFX STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC. | Purchase | 224 | $1.50 | $336 | Direct |
| Aug 23, 2024 | SPFX STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC. | Purchase | 200 | $1.75 | $350 | Direct |
| Aug 22, 2024 | SPFX STANDARD PREMIUM FINANCE HOLDINGS, INC. | Purchase | 500 | $1.75 | $875 | Direct |
1-9 of 9 transactions