Staloch Alison
SEC insider (Form 3/4/5 filer). CIK 0001867181. Treasurer at Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC (NONE) and 5 other issuers. 56 reported Form 4/5 transactions since Sep 2024; latest on Oct 26, 2026. Located in WASHINGTON, DC.
Companies Staloch Alison has filed insider reports for
- Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC (NONE): Officer, Treasurer
- Fundrise Innovation Fund II, LLC (NONE): Officer, Chief Financial Officer
- Fundrise Income Real Estate Fund, LLC (NONE): Officer, Treasurer
- Rise Companies Corp: Officer, CFO
- Fundrise Growth Tech Fund, LLC: Officer, Treasurer
- Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund II, LLC: Officer, Treasurer
Staloch Alison
CIK: 0001867181
Transaction Breakdown
High conviction signal
Position reduction
Derivative conversions
Compensation grants
Gifts, tax withholding, conversions, dispositions to the issuer and other codes
Discretionary Trading P&L
Holdings
Transaction History (56 total)
- Oct 26, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect42 shares at avg. $11.94$499.999 - Oct 9, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect13 shares at avg. $11.99$161.45 - Sep 25, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect42 shares at avg. $11.90$500 - Aug 26, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect42 shares at avg. $11.93$499.999 - Jul 24, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect41 shares at avg. $12.13$500 - Jul 10, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect12 shares at avg. $12.25$148.09 - Jun 26, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect41 shares at avg. $12.29$500 - May 27, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Income Real Estate Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect49 shares at avg. $10.18$500 - Apr 28, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect28 shares at avg. $12.13$335.86 - Apr 24, 2026No ticker
Fundrise Income Real Estate Fund, LLC
PurchaseDirect16 shares at avg. $10.07$164.14
| Type | Shares | Price | Ownership | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 26, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC | Purchase | 42 | $11.94 | $500 | Direct |
| Oct 9, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC | Purchase | 13 | $11.99 | $161 | Direct |
| Sep 25, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC | Purchase | 42 | $11.90 | $500 | Direct |
| Aug 26, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC | Purchase | 42 | $11.93 | $500 | Direct |
| Jul 24, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC | Purchase | 41 | $12.13 | $500 | Direct |
| Jul 10, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC | Purchase | 12 | $12.25 | $148 | Direct |
| Jun 26, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC | Purchase | 41 | $12.29 | $500 | Direct |
| May 27, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Income Real Estate Fund, LLC | Purchase | 49 | $10.18 | $500 | Direct |
| Apr 28, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Real Estate Interval Fund, LLC | Purchase | 28 | $12.13 | $336 | Direct |
| Apr 24, 2026 | No ticker Fundrise Income Real Estate Fund, LLC | Purchase | 16 | $10.07 | $164 | Direct |
1-10 of 56 transactions