EQT Fund Management S.a r.l.
CIK: 1834239
New Positions
0
Decreased
0
Exit Positions
0
Holdings (5)
Q2 2026 13F, quarter ended Jun 30, 2026, filed Aug 13, 2026
- WAY
WAYSTAR HLDG CORP
$510.77M
24.88M sh59.21%+0.0% - PHVS
PHARVARIS N V
$118.42M
3.42M sh13.73%+0.0% - OCS
OCULIS HOLDING AG
$96.4M
6.95M sh11.18%+17.8% - EVMN
EVOMMUNE INC
$70.28M
5.29M sh8.15%+7.3% - AGMB
AGOMAB THERAPEUTICS NV
$66.74M
5.14M sh7.74%+0.0%
| Security | Shares | Value | Change | Weight | Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WAY WAYSTAR HLDG CORP | 24.88M | $510.77M | +0.0% | 59.21% | Q2 2026 |
PHVS PHARVARIS N V | 3.42M | $118.42M | +0.0% | 13.73% | Q2 2026 |
OCS OCULIS HOLDING AG | 6.95M | $96.4M | +17.8% | 11.18% | Q2 2026 |
EVMN EVOMMUNE INC | 5.29M | $70.28M | +7.3% | 8.15% | Q2 2026 |
AGMB AGOMAB THERAPEUTICS NV | 5.14M | $66.74M | +0.0% | 7.74% | Q2 2026 |
1-5 of 5 holdings
Sector Allocation
SEC Filings
| Form | Description | Filed |
|---|---|---|
About EQT Fund Management S.a r.l.
EQT Fund Management S.a r.l. is an Investment Adviser that reports its US-listed stock and option positions to the SEC on Form 13F (CIK 1834239). Signal8 holds 13 13F filings from it.
Its most recent 13F holdings report covers Q2 2026 (the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026) and was filed on Aug 13, 2026. That report lists 5 securities, not counting options, the same number as in Q1 2026.
Its five largest reported positions, in order, are WAYSTAR HLDG CORP (WAY), PHARVARIS N V (PHVS), OCULIS HOLDING AG (OCS), EVOMMUNE INC (EVMN) and AGOMAB THERAPEUTICS NV (AGMB).
Recent 13F filings by EQT Fund Management S.a r.l.
- Q2 2026: 13F-HR filed Aug 13, 2026, listing 5 securities.
- Q1 2026: 13F-HR filed May 14, 2026, listing 5 securities.
- Q4 2025: 13F-HR filed Feb 11, 2026, listing 4 securities.
- Q3 2025: 13F-HR filed Nov 14, 2025, listing 4 securities.
- Q3 2023: 13F-HR filed Oct 30, 2023.
- Q2 2023: 13F-HR filed Aug 9, 2023.